Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614850
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידת לחקר שווקים משרד החקלאות לשנת 2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪780 to APK for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Mar 2018
Award date
₪780
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
APK 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪782K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספקי מידע ליחידת לחקר שווקים משרד החקלאות לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · APK
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564870משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪780K11 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580174משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78014 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599127משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪78028 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and APK — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back