Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614802
הגדלת והארכת ההתקשרות עם היועץ אורי לנדאו לצורך השלמת שירותי הייעוץ בפרקליטות וסיומו.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪14.4K to לנדאו מאיר אורי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jan 2018
Award date
₪14.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לנדאו מאיר אורי 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪574K Total won
Contract description
הגדלת והארכת ההתקשרות עם היועץ אורי לנדאו לצורך השלמת שירותי הייעוץ בפרקליטות וסיומו.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לנדאו מאיר אורי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548683משרד המשפטים₪437K01 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599725משרד המשפטים₪59.4K04 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514417משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50.0K01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and לנדאו מאיר אורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back