Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-605675
בקשה להארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם חיים חדד- יועץ חשמל לצורך המשך ביצוע תכנון חשמל בפרויקטים במשרד.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1 to חדד חיים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חדד חיים 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת תוקף ההתקשרות עם חיים חדד- יועץ חשמל לצורך המשך ביצוע תכנון חשמל בפרויקטים במשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חדד חיים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582152משרד המשפטים₪455K01 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K17 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640297משרד החינוך₪225K01 Jan 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חדד חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back