Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-614430
התקשרות עם רשת המרכולים יינות ביתן לרכישת מוצרי מזון כיבוד לפעולות הדרכה בשהמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יינות ביתן בעמ for Education in March 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
27 Mar 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
יינות ביתן בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪171K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשת המרכולים יינות ביתן לרכישת מוצרי מזון כיבוד לפעולות הדרכה בשהמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יינות ביתן בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565123משרד הרווחה₪50.0K31 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610459משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.0K31 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527653משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪20.0K21 Nov 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יינות ביתן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back