Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613527
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כמיזם משותף, לצורך הפעלת תכנית אוריינות מחשבים עבור אנשים עם לקות שמיעה.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגודת החרשים בישראל for IT & Software in April 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
אגודת החרשים בישראל 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪39.1M Total won
Contract description
פנייה פומבית, כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כמיזם משותף, לצורך הפעלת תכנית אוריינות מחשבים עבור אנשים עם לקות שמיעה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודת החרשים בישראל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572083משרד הרווחה₪29.3M01 Nov 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569363משרד הרווחה₪7.7M03 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531036משרד הרווחה₪363K25 Mar 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודת החרשים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back