↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612929

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין לרכש שירותי תגבור מחלקות ווטירינריות ברשויות ברשויות המקומיות במחוז העמקים על יסוד הליך פ

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪2.8M to מ. א. מגידו for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Feb 2018
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. א. מגידו
6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין לרכש שירותי תגבור מחלקות ווטירינריות ברשויות ברשויות המקומיות במחוז העמקים על יסוד הליך פנייה למועצות שבצע המשרד ביום 3.1.2018 החלטת המשך ביחס לעריית עפולה ומועצה מקומית מגידו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. א. מגידו

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. מגידו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up