↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612926

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין רכש שירותי תגבור מחלקות ווטרינריות ברשויות המקומיות במחוז העמקים על יסוד הליך פנייה למועצ

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪2.8M to מ. א. בוסתאן אל-מרג' for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Feb 2018
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין רכש שירותי תגבור מחלקות ווטרינריות ברשויות המקומיות במחוז העמקים על יסוד הליך פנייה למועצות שבצע המשרד ביום 3.1.2018 ובעקבות החלטת המשך מיום 7.2.2018 בוסטן אל מרג'+ יפיע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. א. בוסתאן אל-מרג' — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up