Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612912
שרות וחלקי חילוף
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪86.6K to שירות גיל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2018 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 Feb 2018
Award date
₪86.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שירות גיל בעמ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪863K Total won
Contract description
שרות וחלקי חילוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שירות גיל בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪200K15 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595242משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪170K06 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575830משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪140K25 Jan 2016 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and שירות גיל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back