Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-612182
הרחבת התקשרות עם פסגות איתן בעמ מתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות, במחוז חיפה והצפון מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 139/2015
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪61.8K to פסגות אתן בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2018 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪61.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פסגות אתן בע"מ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪23.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם פסגות איתן בעמ מתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות, במחוז חיפה והצפון מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 139/2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פסגות אתן בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572092משרד הרווחה₪10.8M01 Jul 2022 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572409משרד הרווחה₪10.8M01 Jul 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636130משרד הרווחה₪583K01 Jun 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פסגות אתן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back