Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611714
התקשרות עם אליקס מדיקל בעמ לרכישת ערכות VIDAS לשוט לשנת 2018-2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪301K to אילקס מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2018
Award date
₪301K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אילקס מדיקל בע"מ 381 Awards
21 Buyers
₪231M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אליקס מדיקל בעמ לרכישת ערכות VIDAS לשוט לשנת 2018-2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אילקס מדיקל בע"מ
381 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554378משרד הבריאות₪21.1M19 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553449משרד הבריאות₪16.6M12 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595318משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪13.0M01 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אילקס מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back