Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611651
התקשרות עם ארגון World Animal Organization OIE תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2018
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪171K to ספק חו"ל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jan 2018
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספק חו"ל 13 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון World Animal Organization OIE תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספק חו"ל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652418משרד החוץ₪1.6M30 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530372משרד המשפטים₪25.0K16 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512577משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪20.6K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ספק חו"ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back