Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611567
רכישת מסכים עבור משרד הבריאות בקשה להחרגה מחשכל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪81.3K to חיון טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Feb 2018
Award date
₪81.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חיון טכנולוגיות בע"מ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪202K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מסכים עבור משרד הבריאות בקשה להחרגה מחשכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חיון טכנולוגיות בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580214משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪108K01 Jan 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614237משרד ראש הממשלה - נציבות שירות המדינה₪12.5K08 Apr 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חיון טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back