Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610686
רישיון לתוכנת ביואינפורמטיקה למעבדות המרכזיות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Applied Maths for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
Applied Maths 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪162K Total won
Contract description
רישיון לתוכנת ביואינפורמטיקה למעבדות המרכזיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · Applied Maths
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521679משרד הבריאות₪120K31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620775משרד הבריאות₪41.8K25 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557156משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed01 Sep 2014 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and Applied Maths — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back