Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611538
התקשרות המשך עם חב' דור
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded ₪2.0M to דור טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2018 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דור טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 36 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חב' דור
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · דור טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and דור טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back