Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604822
אינטרנט רימון עבור עבודת הדיינים מהבית
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אינטרנט רימון ישראל 2009 בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2017 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Winning supplier
אינטרנט רימון ישראל 2009 בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
אינטרנט רימון עבור עבודת הדיינים מהבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · אינטרנט רימון ישראל 2009 בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543399המשרד לשירותי דת₪257K01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610672משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪250K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595168משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪237K01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and אינטרנט רימון ישראל 2009 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back