Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574571
חניה לדייני ביהד הרבני ברחובות
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דרי אמנון for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 353 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים 353 Awards
₪628K Avg award
Winning supplier
דרי אמנון 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪37.1K Total won
Contract description
חניה לדייני ביהד הרבני ברחובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים
353 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609735חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪23.4M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613542מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪10.0M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625272מודיעין אזרחי בעמ₪7.8M01 Jan 2019 Defense
Premium
Other wins · דרי אמנון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623910משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪27.3K01 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591625משרד הרווחה₪9.8K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589473משרד הרווחהNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים and דרי אמנון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back