Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610288
הסכם שירות שנתי למערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2018 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ 308 Awards
39 Buyers
₪93.6M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות שנתי למערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ
308 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575863משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580377משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M19 Oct 2023 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613573משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M16 Feb 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אפקון בקרה ואוטומציה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back