Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-610271
הרחבת התקשרות עם מגדל הנביאים לרכישת שירותי חנייה בעבור אורחי המשרד
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪150K to מגדל הנביאים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2017 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Dec 2017
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגדל הנביאים בעמ 127 Awards
14 Buyers
₪380M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם מגדל הנביאים לרכישת שירותי חנייה בעבור אורחי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מגדל הנביאים בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542117משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪114M31 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558932משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪53.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558931משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪43.0M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and מגדל הנביאים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back