↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609410

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פרידמן משה (40016155) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ למגזר החרדי. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪372K to פרידמן משה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪372K
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

פרידמן משה
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪748K Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק פרידמן משה (40016155) לצורך קבלת שירותי ייעוץ למגזר החרדי. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף מכרז פומבי. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 31/12/2012 לתקופה של שנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרידמן משה

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and פרידמן משה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up