Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607568
התקשרות עם חברת הומביוגז עבור רכישת מערכות טיפול בפסדים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הום ביוגז בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
22 Nov 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הום ביוגז בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪175K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת הומביוגז עבור רכישת מערכות טיפול בפסדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הום ביוגז בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521285משרד החוץ₪114K25 Oct 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608962משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪60.6K22 Nov 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and הום ביוגז בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back