↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607322

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין לפי תקנה 3(16) עם המועצה האזורית קצירין למימוש החלטת ממשלה 1739שנתקבלה ביום 22.6.2014 והח

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪400K to מ. מ. קצרין for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Nov 2017
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. מ. קצרין
12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.7M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם רשות מקומית עפי דין לפי תקנה 3(16) עם המועצה האזורית קצירין למימוש החלטת ממשלה 1739שנתקבלה ביום 22.6.2014 והחלטת ממשלה 2073(הוצאה לפועל של תכנית מוטת חקלאות בקצרין - מיזמי תיירות חקלאית )

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. מ. קצרין

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. מ. קצרין — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up