Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-606372
התקשרות חברת צוות 3 רכז אבטחה חמושה - מימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2018
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪132K to צוות 3 בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Oct 2017
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צוות 3 בע"מ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות חברת צוות 3 רכז אבטחה חמושה - מימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צוות 3 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544747משרד ראש הממשלה₪7.0M21 Oct 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567220משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪149K30 Mar 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606690המשרד לקליטת העליה₪146K01 Jan 2018 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and צוות 3 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back