Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603058
הצגת שוקו וניל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪45.0K to החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח אשכול בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Aug 2017
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח אשכול בע"מ 36 Awards
7 Buyers
₪64.3M Total won
Contract description
הצגת שוקו וניל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח אשכול בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25620משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪38.4M07 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22219משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.7M26 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543219משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה הכלכלית לפיתוח אשכול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back