↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-600088

הארכת התקשרות לרכישת שירותי השכרת סירה עבור יחידת הפיצוח - הארכה שניה עד ליום 01.08.2017 ללא עלות כספית

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נחשון עבודות ימיות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.

29 Jun 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪400K Total won

Contract description

הארכת התקשרות לרכישת שירותי השכרת סירה עבור יחידת הפיצוח - הארכה שניה עד ליום 01.08.2017 ללא עלות כספית

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נחשון עבודות ימיות בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נחשון עבודות ימיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up