Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599550
הרחבת שימוש במערכת Powerplug
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פאוורפלאג בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2017 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jul 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
פאוורפלאג בע"מ 33 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת שימוש במערכת Powerplug
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פאוורפלאג בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607178משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪340K02 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647571משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪275K17 Feb 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619770משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪240K01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and פאוורפלאג בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back