Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598646
התקשרות עם חברת אייזנברג את שיין בעמ -עבודות חשמל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪678K to אייזנברג את שין בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2016
Award date
₪678K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אייזנברג את שין בע"מ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אייזנברג את שיין בעמ -עבודות חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אייזנברג את שין בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618297משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪1.3M28 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598643משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪890K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627682משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪617K15 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אייזנברג את שין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back