Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598639
התקשרות עם חברת יעקב מליח חי בעמ -חדר ארונות שרתים
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪311K to יעקב מליח חי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Dec 2016
Award date
₪311K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב מליח חי בעמ 10 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת יעקב מליח חי בעמ -חדר ארונות שרתים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יעקב מליח חי בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530089משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.0M01 Feb 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598640משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪375K29 Dec 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524228משרד הרווחה₪275K07 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יעקב מליח חי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back