Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597480
ניהול פרויקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪53.6K to קריב אילן for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 May 2017
Award date
₪53.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קריב אילן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪878K Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריב אילן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪677K20 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569545משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריב אילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back