Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595696
ראש הנקרה - מדידות 38 יחד - 1061159
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪60.4K to ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 May 2017
Award date
₪60.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
ראש הנקרה - מדידות 38 יחד - 1061159
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606971משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪838K17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪787K20 Apr 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30489משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪554K30 Sep 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר.ג.מ. גאודזיה והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back