Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597142
הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי מזנון והסעדה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪140K to אריאל שבח for Transport & Logistics in May 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2017
Award date
₪140K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאל שבח 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות לשירותי מזנון והסעדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריאל שבח
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563841משרד המשפטים₪566K14 Jan 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574161משרד המשפטים₪562K22 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597308משרד המשפטים₪562K12 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אריאל שבח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back