Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596861
מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪333K to מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪333K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ 42 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614523משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪519K01 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527444משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪366K01 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581660משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K01 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מירה יעקבסון אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back