Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598215
תבע - יועץ איכות הסביבה, שונות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.7K to לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪59.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ 8 Awards
6 Buyers
₪866K Total won
Contract description
תבע - יועץ איכות הסביבה, שונות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644630משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K01 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555010משרד הבריאות₪130K17 Jul 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555245הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪118K08 Feb 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לשם-שפר איכות הסביבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back