Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595699
נווה ים - חשמל 1280239
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪153K to שרעבי עמוס for Construction & Public Works in May 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2017
Award date
₪153K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שרעבי עמוס 48 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.8M Total won
Contract description
נווה ים - חשמל 1280239
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרעבי עמוס
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606694משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516973משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526868משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K30 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרעבי עמוס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back