Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-598049
קציר - שכונה מזרחית - מדידות ל- 292 יחד 629 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪171K to זועבי כאמל for Construction & Public Works in June 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2017
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זועבי כאמל 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪569K Total won
Contract description
קציר - שכונה מזרחית - מדידות ל- 292 יחד 629 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זועבי כאמל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620829רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪115K25 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.2K06 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533298משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.3K10 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זועבי כאמל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back