Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596738
מערכת לאנליזה אבני כליות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ברוקר מדעים ישראל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
08 May 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
ברוקר מדעים ישראל בעמ 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
מערכת לאנליזה אבני כליות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברוקר מדעים ישראל בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556696משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪1.8M08 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558642משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪1.8M29 Sep 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575819משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪859K19 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ברוקר מדעים ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back