Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-599529
ערכות למערכת סינגרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪250K to מל מפעלות רפואיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2017 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 May 2017
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מל מפעלות רפואיים בע"מ 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
ערכות למערכת סינגרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מל מפעלות רפואיים בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593391משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595878משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558313משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M25 Oct 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and מל מפעלות רפואיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back