Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-596600
שירותי תמיכה, תחזוקה וחלפים למערכת שרת פקסים RightFax
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מסייג'נט בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2017 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
14 May 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
מסייג'נט בע"מ 126 Awards
21 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
שירותי תמיכה, תחזוקה וחלפים למערכת שרת פקסים RightFax
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · מסייג'נט בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530793משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570585משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K26 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מסייג'נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back