Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-595262
התקשרות עם StarTau לצורך השתתפות בהקתון שכותרתו: מצמצמים אובדן מזון בישראל
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סטארטאו (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
06 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
סטארטאו (ער) 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪40.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם StarTau לצורך השתתפות בהקתון שכותרתו: מצמצמים אובדן מזון בישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטארטאו (ער)
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596258משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K06 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602606משרד החינוךNot disclosed25 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and סטארטאו (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back