Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-594223
התקשרות עם משרד התחבורה לצורך קבלת מידע בתחום כלי השיט
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to משרד המשרד/התחבורה הראשי for Transport & Logistics in February 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
08 Feb 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
משרד המשרד/התחבורה הראשי 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪250K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד התחבורה לצורך קבלת מידע בתחום כלי השיט
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משרד המשרד/התחבורה הראשי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514374משרד המשפטים₪140K01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595213משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪53.1K08 Feb 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640633משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K01 Nov 2019 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and משרד המשרד/התחבורה הראשי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back