↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592916

בקשה לאשר פרסום הכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד חברת מרכז הקונגרסים בנייני האומה לצורך אירוח טקס חד פעמי לחלוקת רישיונות לרוח.

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪115K to מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

18 Jan 2017
Award date
₪115K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
113 Awards
16 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאשר פרסום הכוונה להתקשר עם ספק יחיד חברת מרכז הקונגרסים בנייני האומה לצורך אירוח טקס חד פעמי לחלוקת רישיונות לרוח. בהשתתפות כ-3,500 מוזמנים לטכס הענקת תעודות של מועצת רואי חשבון שנקבע ב-7.2.2017.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי.

113 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up