Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591520
בקש ה לאישור פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם חברת הישגים לרישוי שימוש במוצר TRIPLE-A באפכ.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪56.9K to השגים תכנה בעמ for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪56.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
השגים תכנה בעמ 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪338K Total won
Contract description
בקש ה לאישור פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר עם חברת הישגים לרישוי שימוש במוצר TRIPLE-A באפכ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · השגים תכנה בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551877משרד המשפטים₪57.3K19 Feb 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565089משרד המשפטים₪57.3K12 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574240משרד המשפטים₪56.9K01 Jan 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and השגים תכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back