Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589852
הרחבת התקשרות עם הרשות לפיתוח הנגב
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to הרשות לפיתוח הנגב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
הרשות לפיתוח הנגב 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪490M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם הרשות לפיתוח הנגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח הנגב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22120משרד ראש הממשלה₪100M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and הרשות לפיתוח הנגב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back