Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589199
התקשרות עם דר אורי גוליק לכיול מכשיר מסוג MasterSizer דגם 2000 SN
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גוליק אורי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
20 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
גוליק אורי 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪941K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר אורי גוליק לכיול מכשיר מסוג MasterSizer דגם 2000 SN
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוליק אורי
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571205משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪296K02 Nov 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638950משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪200K14 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599814משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪175K20 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גוליק אורי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back