Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588776
יחידת קירור ובקרה במכולת איוד במסוף מטענים נתבג - פרופ' שלמה נברו
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪12.9K to אחסנה ירוקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Oct 2016
Award date
₪12.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אחסנה ירוקה בע"מ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪247K Total won
Contract description
יחידת קירור ובקרה במכולת איוד במסוף מטענים נתבג - פרופ' שלמה נברו
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחסנה ירוקה בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584858משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪86.2K21 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596636משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪86.2K03 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599007משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.1K10 Feb 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אחסנה ירוקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back