Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5884
שמירה בתחנה לחקר הסחף
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪43.0K to השמירה טכנולוגיות מיגון(1971) for Defense & Security — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪43.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
השמירה טכנולוגיות מיגון(1971) 20 Awards
8 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
שמירה בתחנה לחקר הסחף
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · השמירה טכנולוגיות מיגון(1971)
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529861משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Apr 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8750משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪1.3M02 Jan 2006 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538513משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Jan 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and השמירה טכנולוגיות מיגון(1971) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back