Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588358
התקשרות עם הרשות מקומית קריית ארבע - חברון - לשם פיתוח פארק אלון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪3.0M to מ. מ. קרית ארבע for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2016
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. קרית ארבע 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הרשות מקומית קריית ארבע - חברון - לשם פיתוח פארק אלון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. קרית ארבע
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567884משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M19 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627579המשרד לקליטת העליה₪841K01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616938המשרד לקליטת העליה₪452K30 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. מ. קרית ארבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back