Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588251
תחזוקה ושירות למכשיר מינילאב
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪83.1K to קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪83.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪483K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושירות למכשיר מינילאב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543036המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪300K12 Jun 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533910המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K29 Feb 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510375המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed31 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קבוצת חברות שמעוני בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back