Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586088
תחמושת 5.56 ממ בתקן צהל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to תעש מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
12 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
תעש מערכות בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
תחמושת 5.56 ממ בתקן צהל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעש מערכות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568969רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪70.0M19 Apr 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567170רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪41.0M01 Apr 2028 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577818המשרד לביטחון לאומי₪8.3M03 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תעש מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back