Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587817
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית לחינוך עש קיי בבאר שבע
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המכללה האקדמית לחינוך ע"ש קיי בבאר for Education in November 2016 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
03 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית לחינוך ע"ש קיי בבאר 44 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המכללה האקדמית לחינוך עש קיי בבאר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית לחינוך ע"ש קיי בבאר
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537713משרד החינוך₪11.0M01 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642137משרד החינוך₪11.0M19 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612371משרד החינוך₪8.1M29 Dec 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and המכללה האקדמית לחינוך ע"ש קיי בבאר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back