Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-5873
התקשרות עם תעשיות לכיש בעמ לשיפוץ עגלה מערבלת מחוות מרכז
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪41.0K to תעשיות לכיש בעמ for Construction & Public Works — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪41.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיות לכיש בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪179K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תעשיות לכיש בעמ לשיפוץ עגלה מערבלת מחוות מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תעשיות לכיש בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631263משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪118K26 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527294משרד החוץ₪20.1K28 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526031משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed31 Oct 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and תעשיות לכיש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back